DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Chester County Library
Coatesville Library
Easttown Library
Henrietta Hankin Library
Paoli Library
Oxford Public Library
Phoenixville Library
West Chester Library

DATE SELECTION

Struble Room
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
1
1


2


3


4


5
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RESERVED
Struble Room

6


7



W
e
e
k
2
8
* 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
RESERVED
Struble Room

9
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Modern Mavels of the Jewish Imagination
Struble Room

10
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
RESERVED
Struble Room
* 4:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RESERVED
Struble Room

11
* 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
RESERVED
Struble Room

12
* 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Business Planning: Part 1
Struble Room

13
* 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RESERVED
Struble Room

14
* 9:00 AM - 4:45 PM
Minecraft Free Play
Struble Room
* 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Sherlock Murder Mystery Night
Struble Room


W
e
e
k
3
15
* 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
RESERVED
Struble Room

16
* 9:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Play & Learn : Parent - Child Workshop
Struble Room

17


18
* 11:40 AM - 2:45 PM
RESERVED
Struble Room
* 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
First Step to Starting Your Business
Struble Room

19
* 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
RESERVED
Struble Room
* 9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Raise-a-Reader Storytime for Infants - Thursdays at 10:00 AM
Struble Room
* 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Raise-a-Reader Storytime for Infants - Thursdays at 10:45 AM
Struble Room
* 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
RESERVED
Struble Room
* 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Business Planning: Part 2
Struble Room

20
* 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
RESERVED
Struble Room

21
* 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
LinkedIn 2: Beyond the Basics
Struble Room


W
e
e
k
4
22


23
* 9:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Play & Learn : Parent - Child Workshop
Struble Room

24
* 8:30 AM - 1:00 PM
RESERVED
Struble Room

25
* 9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Struble Room

26
* 9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Raise-a-Reader Storytime for Infants - Thursdays at 10:00 AM
Struble Room
* 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Raise-a-Reader Storytime for Infants - Thursdays at 10:45 AM
Struble Room
* 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Business Planning: Part 3
Struble Room

27
* 9:30 AM - 5:30 PM
RESERVED
Struble Room

28
* 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates presented by Lynn Napoletano
Struble Room
* 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Self Defense presented by Krav Maga Universal
Struble Room
* 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Transforming Stress from the Ground Up presented by William Bryan LMT
Struble Room
* 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Barre Above presented by Love 2 Be Fit Studio
Struble Room
* 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Dance presented by Academy of Social Dance
Struble Room


W
e
e
k
5
29


30
* 9:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Play & Learn : Parent - Child Workshop
Struble Room
* 12:00 PM - 6:30 PM
RESERVED
Struble Room

31
* 9:30 AM - 4:30 PM
RESERVED
Struble Room
* 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
A Malvern Soldier's Puzzling Death in Vietnam
Struble Room